วันที่ 26 พฤษภาคม 2565

CONMEBOL Sudamericana
World
FT
Real Esppor Club
General Caballero
0
1
FT
Independiente
Ceara
0
2
CONMEBOL Libertadores
World
FT
Atletico-MG
Deportes Tolima
1
2
FT
Independiente del Valle
America Mineiro
3
0
FT
Cerro Porteno
Olimpia
0
1
FT
Penarol
Colon Santa Fe
2
1
Ligue 1
France
FT
Auxerre
Saint Etienne
1
1
Eredivisie
Netherlands
FT
Vitesse
AZ Alkmaar
2
1
Derde Divisie - Saturday
Netherlands
FT
GOES
ACV
2
2
FT
VVOG
HSV ODIN 59
3
1
Derde Divisie - Sunday
Netherlands
FT
Hercules
Westlandia
6
3
FT
Hollandia
GVV Unitas
1
1
FT
JOS Watergraafsmeer
EVV
4
1
FT
DEM
OSS '20
0
0
FT
Hoogland
HV & CV Quick
3
0
FT
Hsc 21
UNA
7
2
FT
Groene Ster
Blauw Geel
1
1
Eliteserien
Norway
FT
Rosenborg
Haugesund
3
3
FT
Sarpsborg 08 FF
Molde
1
2
OBOS-ligaen
Norway
FT
Skeid
Sandnes ULF
0
1
FT
Bryne
Stabaek
0
0
FT
Kongsvinger
Brann
1
3
FT
Asane
Grorud
3
2
FT
Fredrikstad
KFUM Oslo
1
2
FT
Mjondalen
Ranheim
1
2
FT
Start
Raufoss
2
2
FT
Stjørdals-Blink
Sogndal
1
3
I Liga
Poland
FT
Korona Kielce
Odra Opole
3
0
FT
Arka Gdynia
Chrobry Głogów
0
2
Vysshaya Liga
Belarus
FT
FC Minsk
Arsenal
2
0
Serie B
Italy
FT
Monza
Pisa
2
1
Cup
Iceland
FT
KA Akureyri
Reynir
4
1
FT
Haukar
Vikingur Reykjavik
0
7
FT
Breidablik
Valur Reykjavik
6
2
Botola 2
Morocco
FT
UTS Rabat
Raja Beni Mellal
3
1
Ligue Professionnelle 1
Tunisia
FT
Olympique Béja
Hammam-Sousse
0
0
FT
Etoile S. Metlaoui
ES Zarzis
1
0
FT
Club Africain
US BEN Guerdane
2
1
FT
US Monastirienne
Esperance Tunis
3
2
Super League
Switzerland
FT
FC Schaffhausen
FC Luzern
2
2
Cup
Croatia
FT
HNK Rijeka
HNK Hajduk Split
1
3
Tipp3 Bundesliga
Austria
FT
WSG Wattens
Rapid Vienna
1
2
Premier League
Egypt
FT
AL Masry
National Bank of Egypt
1
3
FT
AL Assiouty
Coca-Cola
0
0
Serie B
Ecuador
FT
Manta FC
Puerto Quito
2
1
FT
Imbabura
Libertad
1
2
Suomen Cup
Finland
FT
SexyPöxyt
HIFK Elsinki
0
7
FT
KuPS
EIF
5
1
FT
KJP
SalPa
3
6
NWSL Women
USA
FT
OL Reign W
Kansas City W
1
0
USL League Two
USA
FT
AHFC Royals
Corpus Christi
1
1
FT
Boston Bolts
Boston City
0
2
FT
Cedar Stars Rush
New Jersey Copa
0
0
FT
Houston FC
Round Rock
2
2
FT
Davis Legacy
SF Glens
2
2
FT
Portland Timbers III
PDX
0
1
FT
Seahorses
Ventura County Fusion
2
2
US Open Cup
USA
FT
New York Red Bulls
Charlotte
3
1
FT
Minnesota United FC
Union Omaha
1
2
FT
Sporting Kansas City
Houston Dynamo
2
1
FT
Los Angeles Galaxy
Los Angeles FC
3
1
FT
Sacramento Republic
San Jose Earthquakes
2
0
Primera B
Chile
FT
Deportes Copiapo
Union San Felipe
0
1
Arabian Gulf League
United-Arab-Emirates
FT
Baniyas SC
Al-Ittihad Kalba
1
1
FT
Al Khaleej
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
1
2
FT
Al Ain
Sharjah FC
1
1
FT
Emirates Club
Ajman
1
3
Superliga
Albania
FT
Laci
Partizani
3
4
FT
Kastrioti Krujë
Vllaznia Shkodër
1
3
FT
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Dinamo Tirana
1
1
FT
Skenderbeu Korce
Teuta Durrës
0
0
FT
Tirana
FK Kukesi
2
3
Erovnuli Liga
Georgia
FT
Torpedo Kutaisi
Gagra
1
0
Esiliiga A
Estonia
FT
Paide II
Flora II
0
6
Liga Nacional
Guatemala
FT
Municipal
Comunicaciones
0
1
1. Deild
Faroe-Islands
FT
B71
NSÍ II
4
0
FT
07 Vestur II
HB II
3
7
FT
B36 II
ÍF II
2
3
Meistaradeildin
Faroe-Islands
FT
Vikingur Gota
AB
7
0
FT
B68
NSI Runavik
0
1
1. SNL
Slovenia
FT
Tabor Sežana
Triglav
3
1
Ligue 1
Ivory-Coast
FT
San-Pédro
Racing d'Abidjan
1
0
NPFL
Nigeria
FT
Kano Pillars
Katsina United
1
0
Campionato
San-Marino
FT
La Fiorita
Tre Penne
2
0
2. Division - Group 2
Norway
FT
Vålerenga II
Tromsdalen Uil
3
1
Frauenliga
Austria
FT
St. Pölten W
Neulengbach W
3
0
Tweede Divisie
Netherlands
FT
Noordwijk
TEC
0
3
FT
HHC
ASWH
3
1
FT
Kozakken Boys
Quick Boys
2
0
FT
Spakenburg
SVV Scheveningen
1
1
U21 League 1
Algeria
FT
Paradou AC U21
USM Alger U21
2
2
FT
CS Constantine U21
HB Chelghoum Laïd U21
4
0
FT
NA Hussein Dey U21
RC Arbaâ U21
1
2
FT
NC Magra U21
MC Oran U21
0
2
FT
Olympique Médéa U21
US Biskra U21
2
1
FT
RC Relizane U21
CR Belouizdad U21
0
8
Ettan - Norra
Sweden
FT
Umeå FC
Täby
2
2
FT
Vasalund
Team Thoren
1
0
FT
gefle IF
Piteå
2
2
Ettan - Södra
Sweden
FT
Angelholms FF
Lindome
4
0
FT
Atvidabergs FF
Oddevold
0
1
FT
Gais
Oskarshamns AIK
3
0
FT
falkenbergs FF
Olympic
1
1
Ligi kuu Bara
Tanzania
FT
Tanzania Prisons
Geita Gold
1
1
Division 2 - Norra Götaland
Sweden
FT
Nordvärmland
Gauthiod
1
4
FT
Mjölby
Sifhälla
2
0
FT
Vänersborgs FK
Yxhult
3
2
Division 2 - Norra Svealand
Sweden
FT
Kungsängen
Hudiksvall
3
0
FT
Kvarnsveden
Järfälla
2
2
FT
Uppsala
Gute
4
2
FT
Rågsved
Forsbacka
3
1
Division 2 - Norrland
Sweden
FT
IFK Östersund
IFK Luleå
0
1
FT
Stöde
Storfors
0
2
FT
Kiruna FF
Umeå FC Akademi
4
2
FT
Boden
Friska Viljor
0
1
FT
Sandviks
Älgarna
4
3
FT
Gottne
Ytterhogdal
2
3
Division 2 - Södra Svealand
Sweden
FT
Sleipner
Smedby
1
3
FT
Assyriska FF
Enskede
0
1
FT
Karlberg
Nyköping
1
1
Division 2 - Västra Götaland
Sweden
FT
Hittarp
Husqvarna
2
3
FT
Höganäs
Landvetter IS
0
4
FT
Varbergs GIF
Tölö
2
1
FT
Astrio
Sävedalen
1
1
FT
Eskilsminne
Västra Frölunda
2
2
FNL 2 - Group 1
Russia
FT
Chernomorets
Druzhba
5
1
WK-League
South-Korea
FT
Suwon FMC
Gumi Sportstoto
2
1
FT
Changnyeong
Hwacheon KSPO
1
2
FT
Gyeongju
Boeun Sangmu
3
0
FT
Incheon Red Angels
Seoul
5
2
Cup
Kosovo
FT
Drita
Llapi
2
1
1. Liga U19
Czech-Republic
FT
Mladá Boleslav U19
Pardubice U19
0
5
Campionato Primavera - 1
Italy
FT
Napoli U19
Genoa U19
2
0
Cup
Serbia
FT
FK Crvena Zvezda
FK Partizan
2
1
Oberliga - Nordost-Nord
Germany
FT
RSV Eintracht
Greifswalder FC
1
4
3. Division - Girone 4
Norway
FT
Urædd
Vindbjart
1
1
3. Division - Girone 6
Norway
FT
Lillestrøm II
Harstad
2
0
Elite Two
Cameroon
FT
FAP
Unisport Bafang
2
2
3. Division
Denmark
FT
Dalum
Næsby
1
0
FT
Karlslunde
Vanløse
1
2
FT
Lyseng
VSK Århus
1
0
FT
Frem
Roskilde
1
4
FT
Herlev
Slagelse B&I
1
1
FT
Silkeborg KFUM
KFUM Roskilde
1
1
Second League - Group C
Egypt
FT
Alaab Damanhour
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla
0
3
FT
Abu Qair Semad
El Olympi
3
2
FT
Haras El Hodood
Dikernis
1
2
FT
El Mansura
El Zarqa
2
0
FT
El Hamam
El Magd
1
1
FT
Kafr El Sheikh
Pioneers
2
2
FT
Sed Elmahla
El Raja Marsa Matruh
5
0
MLS Next Pro
USA
FT
Real Monarchs
Houston Dynamo FC II
0
1

ไม่มีข้อมูล

วันที่ 27 พฤษภาคม 2565

CONMEBOL Sudamericana
World
45'1st
FBC Melgar
Cuiaba
1
0
45'1st
Racing Club
CA River Plate
0
0
CONMEBOL Libertadores
World
HT
Libertad Asuncion
The Strongest
1
1
HT
Atletico Paranaense
Caracas FC
3
0
Serie B
Brazil
HT
Vasco DA Gama
Brusque
1
0
Primera Division
Venezuela
87'2nd
CD Hermanos Colmenarez
Zulia FC
0
2